FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks
If you are looking for a Fitness & wellness in Fair Oaks, CA you can contact FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks at 9169621900. Full address is: 4345 Sunrise Blvd., they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks where you can find the information you need.
Fitness 19 is one of the premier gyms in Fair Oaks CA. The Fitness 19 health club and fitness center is a great place to get fit at an affordable price.
Fitness 19 was founded in 2003 with the goal of providing affordable, family-friendly facilities. They offer over 120 locations around the U.S with state-of-the-art cardio, strength, and free weight equipment. With month-to-month membership, personal training, and challenging group classes, everyone can find an option to suit their fitness needs.
*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.
Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.
4345 Sunrise Blvd.Fair Oaks, CA 95628
9169621900 / (916) 962-1900
Fitness & wellness
We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability
Be the first to review!
Q What is the Contact Phone Number for FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks?
A Phone number for FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks is: 9169621900 / (916) 962-1900
Q Where is the FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks Address Located?
A FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks is located at 4345 Sunrise Blvd.
Q What is FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks Website Address (URL)?
A FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks website address is: http://fitness19.com/centers/fair-oaks
Q What is FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks Email Address (URL)?
A FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks email address is: [email protected]
Q How is FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks Rated?
A FITNESS 19 Fair Oaks has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.
Jackson Street Elementary
405 Jackson St. Yreka, CA 96097
Cabrillo Avenue Elementary
732 S. Cabrillo Ave. San Pedro, CA 90731
Rosamond Elementary
P.o. Drawer Cc Rosamond, CA 93560
Sequoia Middle
265 Boyd Rd. Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Cutler Elementary
41855 Road 128 Cutler, CA 93615
Terra Vista Elementary
7497 Mountain View Dr. Cucamonga, CA 91730
Long Beach Public Library
101 Pacific Ave. Long Beach, CA 90822
Cloverdale Regional Library
401 N. Cloverdale Blvd. Cloverdale, CA 95425
Politi Branch Library
5771 N. First St. Fresno, CA 93710
Alleghany Station Library
123 Main Street Alleghany, CA 95910
Southwest Branch Library
900 Wesley Place, Sw Bakersfield, CA 93311
Woodside Library
3140 Woodside Rd. Woodside, CA 94062
Filoli Mansion And Gardens
86 Canada Road Woodside, CA 94062
Vietnam War Museum Of America Foundation
11222 Acacia Pkwy Garden Grove, CA 92840-5208
Ridley Gallery
5000 Rocklin Road Rocklin, CA 95677
Museum Of Modern Photography
442 Camelback Rd Pleasant Hill, CA 94523-1333
Diablo Valley College Museum
321 Golf Club Road Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Pleasant Hill Historical Society
Po Box 23381 Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Sutter Coast Hospital
800 E Washington Blvd Crescent City, CA 95531
Arrowhead Regional Medical Center
400 North Pepper Avenue Colton, CA 92324
Santa Rosa Memorial Hospital
1165 Montgomery Dr Santa Rosa, CA 95405
Kaiser Foundation Hospital - San Francisco
2425 Geary Blvd San Francisco, CA 94115
Zuckerberg San Francisco General Hosp & Trauma Ctr
1001 Potrero Avenue San Francisco, CA 94110
Lakewood Regional Medical Center
3700 E South St Lakewood, CA 90712
Diablo Valley College
321 Golf Club Rd Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Itt Technical Institute-oxnard
2051 Solar Dr Suite 150 Oxnard, CA 93036
San Joaquin Valley College-central Administrative Office
3828 W. Caldwell Ave. Visalia, CA 93277
Carrington College-pleasant Hill
380 Civic Dr., Ste. 300 Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Paul Mitchell The School-east Bay
100 Crescent Dr., Suite D Pleasant Hill, CA 94523
Central California School
3195 Mcmillan Ste F San Luis Obispo, CA 93401
Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory
More Zip CodeChoose from a list of popular industries
We bring you local business directories in every city in the United States