sosou.de

Honor Cremations

Categories: Other General Services

San Jose, California CA

(0.0)
Honor Cremations

2021 Monterey Highway, San Jose, California
San Jose, CA 95112

4086455140 / (408) 645-5140

Visit website

ABOUT

Honor Cremations

If you are looking for a Other General Services in San Jose, CA you can contact Honor Cremations at 4086455140. Full address is: 2021 Monterey Highway, San Jose, California, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Honor Cremations using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Honor Cremations where you can find the information you need.

Arrange affordable cremation services conveniently with Honor Cremations, the Bay Area's premier choice for high-quality cremation plans.

Honor Cremations believes that every client-family deserves the highest levels of care, transparency, independence and communication. We’ve created a unique online space where client-families report passings, make selections, provide payment, complete paperwork, track statuses and communicate with the Honor Team at their convenience. Losing someone you care about is hard; we’re here to make cremation arrangements simple and clear, so saying ‘goodbye’ can truly be done with honor.

*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.

Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.

Contact Info

2021 Monterey Highway, San Jose, California
San Jose, CA 95112

4086455140 / (408) 645-5140

[email protected]

Visit website

95112

SERVICES

Other General Services

Reviews

We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability

0.0 by 0 Users Votes
Would recommend Honor Cremations to a friend?

Be the first to review!

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Honor Cremations?

A Phone number for Honor Cremations is: 4086455140 / (408) 645-5140

Q Where is the Honor Cremations Address Located?

A Honor Cremations is located at 2021 Monterey Highway, San Jose, California

Q What is Honor Cremations Website Address (URL)?

A Honor Cremations website address is: https://honorcremations.com/

Q What is Honor Cremations Email Address (URL)?

A Honor Cremations email address is: [email protected]

Q How is Honor Cremations Rated?

A Honor Cremations has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.

People Also Viewed

Schools Serving

Orangethorpe Elementary
1400 S. Brookhurst Rd. Fullerton, CA 92833

San Pasqual Middle
Rt. 1,Box 676 Winterhaven, CA 92283

Trona High
83600 Trona Rd. Trona, CA 93562

Pleasant Valley Elementary
14685 Pleasant Valley Rd. Penn Valley, CA 95946

Manchester Elementary
P.o. Box 98 Manchester, CA 95459

Trona Elementary
83600 Trona Rd. Trona, CA 93562

Library

South County Library
6303 Merriman Rd Sw Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

Imperial County Law Library
939 Main St. El Centro, CA 92243

Montana Avenue Branch Library
1704 Montana Ave. Santa Monica, CA 90403

Alhambra Civic Center Library
101 S. First St. Alhambra, CA 91801

Lennox Library
4359 Lennox Blvd Lennox, CA 90304

Martinez Library
740 Court St. Martinez, CA 94553

Museum

Fallbrook Historical Society
Po Box 1375 Fallbrook, CA 92088-1375

Silverado Museum
1490 Library Ln Saint Helena, CA 94574

Shasta Historical Society
1449 Market St Redding, CA 96001-1026

Westwood Museum
Po Box 355 Westwood, CA 96137

Sonoma State Historic Park
363 3rd St W Sonoma, CA 95476

Lassen Volcanic National Park
36080 Highway 36 East Mineral, CA 96063

Hospital

Sharp Chula Vista Medical Center
751 Medical Center Court Chula Vista, CA 91911

San Mateo Medical Center
222 W 39th Ave San Mateo, CA 94403

Desert Valley Hospital
16850 Bear Valley Rd Victorville, CA 92395

Adventist Health Tulare
869 North Cherry Street Tulare, CA 93274

Sutter Santa Rosa Regional Hospital
30 Mark West Springs Road Santa Rosa, CA 95403

Scripps Green Hospital
10666 North Torrey Pines Road La Jolla, CA 92037

University

Toni & Guy Hairdressing Academy-santa Monica
1358 5th St Santa Monica, CA 90401

Intercoast Colleges-orange
3745 W. Chapman Avenue #100 Orange, CA 92868

University Of Phoenix-california
3110 East Guasti Road Ontario, CA 91761

United Education Institute-huntington Park Campus
6055 Pacific Boulevard Huntington Park, CA 90255

International Technological University
3120 Scott Blvd Santa Clara, CA 95054

Cabrillo College
6500 Soquel Dr Aptos, CA 95003

ZIP Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

More Zip Code
Honor Cremations

honorcremations.com

(0.0)

Is this your business?

*If this is your company, you can claim it by clicking the button. Keep your information current and complete

Share



Reviews

What is this business or company? We look forward to your open comments.

Star rating from 1 (poor) to 5 (good)

*The following comments will not be posted or deleted. Defamation, unhelpful comments, extensive duplicate comments, violation of comment guidelines

Please enter the correct answer 10+11!