sosou.de

Citi Clean Carpet Inc

Categories: Business Opportunities

Brooklyn, New York NY

(0.0)
Citi Clean Carpet Inc

777 Meeker Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11222

8663323236 / (866) 332-3236

Visit website

ABOUT

Citi Clean Carpet Inc

If you are looking for a Business Opportunities in Brooklyn, NY you can contact Citi Clean Carpet Inc at 8663323236. Full address is: 777 Meeker Ave, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Citi Clean Carpet Inc using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Citi Clean Carpet Inc where you can find the information you need.

CitiClean offers professional, reliable carpet cleaning, rug cleaning & upholstery cleaning services in New York. Quality results at a low price.

At CitiClean we invite you to experience a true, professional clean for your entire home. We offer professional cleaning services for your home and office. Our menu of services includes carpet cleaning, rug cleaning, rug repair, upholstery cleaning, commercial cleaning and much more. We work throughout all New York neighborhoods and surrounding areas. We strive to give you the most complete and best possible clean. As a locally owned and operated professional cleaning company, we offer personalized service, quick response, knowledgeable advice and answers and a professional and competent staff. We believe not only in the highest possible clean for your home, but for the natural environment, as well. In all CitiClean cleaning services, we follow a set of strict green practices to ensure the healthiest and safest results for your family and Mother Earth. We proudly refuse to use chemically-based, harsh cleansing solutions. Instead, we use non-toxic, certified organic and green products to clean your home or office.

*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.

Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.

Contact Info

777 Meeker Ave
Brooklyn, NY 11222

8663323236 / (866) 332-3236

Visit website

11222

SERVICES

Business Opportunities

Reviews

We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability

0.0 by 0 Users Votes
Would recommend Citi Clean Carpet Inc to a friend?

Be the first to review!

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Citi Clean Carpet Inc?

A Phone number for Citi Clean Carpet Inc is: 8663323236 / (866) 332-3236

Q Where is the Citi Clean Carpet Inc Address Located?

A Citi Clean Carpet Inc is located at 777 Meeker Ave

Q What is Citi Clean Carpet Inc Website Address (URL)?

A Citi Clean Carpet Inc website address is: https://www.citiclean.com/

Q How is Citi Clean Carpet Inc Rated?

A Citi Clean Carpet Inc has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.

People Also Viewed

Schools Serving

Salmon River Jshs
637 Co. Rt. 1 Fort Covington, NY 12937

Mt Vernon Pre-k Prog
625 Fourth Ave Mount Vernon, NY 10550

Special Needs Inc
400 Town Hall Dr Hudson, NY 12534

Locust Valley Elementary School
119 Ryefield Rd Locust Valley, NY 11560

Great Neck North Middle School
77 Polo Rd Great Neck, NY 11023

Reese Road Elementary School
610 Reese Rd Frankfort, NY 13340

Library

Mount Pleasant Branch Library
3160 16th Street, Nw Valhalla, NY 10595

Broadway
40-20 Broadway Long Island City, NY 11103

White Plains Public Library
100 Martine Avenue White Plains, NY 10601

Williston Park Public Library
494 Willis Avenue Williston Park, NY 11596

Chappaqua Central Sch Dist P L
195 South Greeley Avenue Chappaqua, NY 10514

Poppenhusen
121-23 14th Avenue College Point, NY 11356

Museum

Newburgh Preservation Association
Po Box 206 Newburgh, NY 12551-0206

Manorville Historical Society
50 North St Manorville, NY 11949

Motorcyclepedia
250 Lake St Newburgh, NY 12550-5262

Trestle
Po Box 1403 Newburgh, NY 12551-1403

Rocky Point Historical Society
Po Box 1720 Rocky Point, NY 11778-1720

Sand Lake Center For The Arts
Po Box 179 Averill Park, NY 12018-0179

Hospital

Nicholas H Noyes Memorial Hospital
111 Clara Barton Street Dansville, NY 14437

Adirondack Medical Center
2233 State Route 86, Po Box 471 Saranac Lake, NY 12983

University Hospital S U N Y Health Science Center
750 East Adams Street Syracuse, NY 13210

Good Samaritan Hospital Medical Center
1000 Montauk Highway West Islip, NY 11795

Westchester Medical Center
100 Woods Rd Valhalla, NY 10595

Four Winds
800 Cross River Rd Katonah, NY 10536

University

Mount Saint Mary College
330 Powell Avenue Newburgh, NY 12550

Ulster County Community College
491 Cottekill Rd Stone Ridge, NY 12484

Trocaire College
360 Choate Ave Buffalo, NY 14220-2094

Suny-system Office
353 Broadway Albany, NY 12246

Arnot Ogden Medical Center
600 Roe Avenue Elmira, NY 14905-1676

Corning Community College
1 Academic Dr Corning, NY 14830

ZIP Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

More Zip Code

Area Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

Citi Clean Carpet Inc

citiclean.com

(0.0)

Is this your business?

*If this is your company, you can claim it by clicking the button. Keep your information current and complete

Share

ο»Ώο»Ώ

Reviews

What is this business or company? We look forward to your open comments.

Star rating from 1 (poor) to 5 (good)

*The following comments will not be posted or deleted. Defamation, unhelpful comments, extensive duplicate comments, violation of comment guidelines

Please enter the correct answer 13+11!