sosou.de

Altoona Police Department

Categories: Attalla Al City Hall

Altoona, Alabama

(0.0)
Altoona Police Department

2844 Main St
Altoona, AL 35952

2055892000 / (205) 589-2000

ABOUT

Altoona Police Department

If you are looking for a Attalla Al City Hall in Altoona, AL you can contact Altoona Police Department at 2055892000. Full address is: 2844 Main St, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Altoona Police Department using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Altoona Police Department where you can find the information you need.

*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.

Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.

Contact Info

2844 Main St
Altoona, AL 35952

2055892000 / (205) 589-2000

35952

SERVICES

Attalla Al City Hall

Reviews

We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability

0.0 by 0 Users Votes
Would recommend Altoona Police Department to a friend?

Be the first to review!

Location

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Altoona Police Department?

A Phone number for Altoona Police Department is: 2055892000 / (205) 589-2000

Q Where is the Altoona Police Department Address Located?

A Altoona Police Department is located at 2844 Main St

Q How is Altoona Police Department Rated?

A Altoona Police Department has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.

People Also Viewed

Schools Serving

Lee High School
225 Ann St Montgomery, AL 36107

Fruithurst Elementary School
222 School St Fruithurst, AL 36262

Chambers County Career Technology Center
P O Box 318 Lafayette, AL 36862

Plainview School
P O Box 469 Rainsville, AL 35986

Kate Duncan Smith Dar Middle
6077 Main St Grant, AL 35747

Sylvania School
P O Box 390 Sylvania, AL 35988

Library

Washington County Bookmobile
14102 St. Stephens Ave Chatom, AL 36518

Newton Public Library
209 Oates Drive Newton, AL 36352

Arley Public Library
6788 County Road 41 Arley, AL 35541

Mobile Public - West Regional Library
5555 Grelot Road Mobile, AL 36602

Midfield Public Library
400 Breland Drive Midfield, AL 35228

Hoyt Warsham Alabama City Branch Library
2700 West Meighan Blvd Gadsden, AL 35904

Museum

Ancient Africa Enslavement And Civil War Museum
1410 Water Ave Selma, AL 36703-3873

St Clair Historical Society
150 Ware Avenue Odenville, AL 35120-3512

Lagrange Living Historical Association
Po Box 306 Leighton, AL 35646-0306

Alabama Agricultural Museum
430 Landmark Dr Dothan, AL 36303

Tallapoossee Historical Society
151 Pearson Cir Dadeville, AL 36853-6240

Lamar County Genealogical And Historical Society
Po Box 357 Vernon, AL 35592-0357

Hospital

Atmore Community Hospital
401 Medical Park Drive Atmore, AL 36502

Pickens County Medical Center
241 Robert K Wilson Drive Carrollton, AL 35447

South Baldwin Regional Medical Center
1613 North Mckenzie Street Foley, AL 36535

Bryce Hospital
200 University Blvd Tuscaloosa, AL 35401

Crenshaw Community Hospital
101 Hospital Circle Luverne, AL 36049

Flowers Hospital
4370 West Main Street Dothan, AL 36305

University

Auburn University
Auburn, AL 36849

Bevill State Community College
1411 Indiana Avenue Jasper, AL 35501

Southeastern Bible College
2545 Valleydale Road Birmingham, AL 35244-2083

George C Wallace Community College-dothan
1141 Wallace Drive Dothan, AL 36303-9234

Blue Cliff Career College
2970 Cottage Hill Rd., Suite 175 Mobile, AL 36606

Tuskegee University
Kresge Center, 3rd Floor Tuskegee, AL 36088-1920

ZIP Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

More Zip Code

Area Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

Altoona Police Department

No Pictures

(0.0)

Is this your business?

*If this is your company, you can claim it by clicking the button. Keep your information current and complete

Share



Reviews

What is this business or company? We look forward to your open comments.

Star rating from 1 (poor) to 5 (good)

*The following comments will not be posted or deleted. Defamation, unhelpful comments, extensive duplicate comments, violation of comment guidelines

Please enter the correct answer 1+4!