Chick-fil-A
If you are looking for a in Tuscaloosa, AL you can contact Chick-fil-A at 2053486429. Full address is: 503 6th Ave, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Chick-fil-A using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Chick-fil-A where you can find the information you need.
Come visit Chick-fil-A in Tuscaloosa – University of Alabama-Lloyd Hall for delicious options such as our signature chicken sandwiches, salads, chicken nuggets, and breakfast menu.
Fast Food Restaurant
*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.
Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.
503 6th AveTuscaloosa, AL 35404
2053486429 / (205) 348-6429
Fast Food Restaurant
Due to the current circumstances, opening times may vary.
We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability
Be the first to review!
Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Chick-fil-A?
A Phone number for Chick-fil-A is: 2053486429 / (205) 348-6429
Q Where is the Chick-fil-A Address Located?
A Chick-fil-A is located at 503 6th Ave
Q What is Chick-fil-A Website Address (URL)?
A Chick-fil-A website address is: https://www.chick-fil-a.com/locations/al/university-of-alabama-lloyd-hall?utm_source=yext&utm_medium=link
Q Hours of Operation Chick-fil-A?
A Chick-fil-A hours of operation is:
Q How is Chick-fil-A Rated?
A Chick-fil-A has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.
Belgreen High School
14220 Hwy 187 Russellville, AL 35653
Benjamin Russell High School
225 Heard Blvd Alexander City, AL 35010
West Elementary School
P O Box 458 Russellville, AL 35653
Tanner High School
12060 Sommers Rd Tanner, AL 35671
Allen Thornton Career Technology Center
7275 Highway 72 Killen, AL 35645
Chelsea Middle School
2321 Highway 39 Chelsea, AL 35043
Carbon Hill City Library
215 Nw 2nd Street Carbon Hill, AL 35549
Rogersville Public Library
74 Bank Street Rogersville, AL 35652
Cullman County Public - Bookmobile
200 Clark St. Ne Cullman, AL 35055
Geraldine Public Library
13543 Alabama Highway 227 Geraldine, AL 35974
Cherokee Public Library
118 Church Street Cherokee, AL 35616
Spanish Fort Public Library
7361 Spanish Fort Blvd Spanish Fort, AL 36527
Eighth Air Force Historical Society
1903 Blackjack Rd Trussville, AL 35173
Hank Williams Senior Boyhood Home And Museum
127 Rose St Georgiana, AL 36033
U. S. Army Aviation Museum
6000 Novosel St Fort Rucker, AL 36362
Army Aviation Museum
Novosel St Fort Rucker, AL 36362
Stillman Art Gallery
3601 Stillman Boulevard Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
Lanier High School Historic Society
507 N 11th Ave Lanett, AL 36863-1956
Clay County Hospital
83825 Highway 9 P O Box 1270 Ashland, AL 36251
Troy Regional Medical Center
1330 Highway 231 South Troy, AL 36081
Tanner Medical Center-east Alabama
1032 Main Street South Wedowee, AL 36278
Hale County Hospital
508 Green Street Greensboro, AL 36744
Baptist Medical Center South
2105 East South Boulevard Montgomery, AL 36116
Bryan W. Whitfield Memorial Hospital
105 Highway 80 East Demopolis, AL 36732
Hair Academy
3150 Mcgehee Road Montgomery, AL 36111-2201
Faulkner University
5345 Atlanta Hwy Montgomery, AL 36109-3390
Auburn University At Montgomery
7440 East Drive Montgomery, AL 36117-3596
Amridge University
1200 Taylor Rd Montgomery, AL 36117-3553
Southeastern Bible College
2545 Valleydale Road Birmingham, AL 35244-2083
Spring Hill College
4000 Dauphin St Mobile, AL 36608-1791
Choose from a list of popular industries
We bring you local business directories in every city in the United States