sosou.de

Southern House & Garden

Categories:

Knoxville, Alabama

(0.0)
Southern House & Garden

15308 Shepard Park Rd
Knoxville, AL 35469

2053455767 / (205) 345-5767

Visit website

ABOUT

Southern House & Garden

If you are looking for a in Knoxville, AL you can contact Southern House & Garden at 2053455767. Full address is: 15308 Shepard Park Rd, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Southern House & Garden using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Southern House & Garden where you can find the information you need.

Make Your Special Day an Absolute Dream Choose a secluded southern wedding venue in Knoxville, AL Tirelessly searching for the perfect wedding venue to host your big day? Imagine six acres of tree-lined pasture with grazing horses in full view. Beautiful, fresh flowers prepared by a premier designer are arranged in a fabulous country setting. Every single detail of your day has been meticulously planned and executed by professional staff. If this sounds like your ideal wedding venue, Southern House and Garden is waiting for you.

Caterer

*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.

Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.

Contact Info

15308 Shepard Park Rd
Knoxville, AL 35469

2053455767 / (205) 345-5767

Visit website

35469

Facebook

SERVICES

Caterer

Payment Methods

  • AMERICANEXPRESS
  • CASH
  • DISCOVER
  • MASTERCARD
  • VISA

BUSINESS HOURS

Due to the current circumstances, opening times may vary.

Sunday:
Closed
Monday:
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday:
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday:
Closed
Thursday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Friday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Saturday:
Closed

Reviews

We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability

0.0 by 0 Users Votes
Would recommend Southern House & Garden to a friend?

Be the first to review!

Location

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Southern House & Garden?

A Phone number for Southern House & Garden is: 2053455767 / (205) 345-5767

Q Where is the Southern House & Garden Address Located?

A Southern House & Garden is located at 15308 Shepard Park Rd

Q What is Southern House & Garden Website Address (URL)?

A Southern House & Garden website address is: https://southernhouseandgarden.com/

Q Hours of Operation Southern House & Garden?

A Southern House & Garden hours of operation is:

Sunday:
Closed
Monday:
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Tuesday:
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wednesday:
Closed
Thursday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Friday:
10:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Saturday:
Closed

Q How is Southern House & Garden Rated?

A Southern House & Garden has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.

People Also Viewed

Schools Serving

Marbury School
P O Drawer A Marbury, AL 36051

Lincoln High School
181 Magnolia Street S Lincoln, AL 35096

Alternative Learning Center
227 Faust Ave Ozark, AL 36360

Benjamin Russell High School
225 Heard Blvd Alexander City, AL 35010

Locust Fork Elementary
155 School Rd Locust Fork, AL 35097

Robert C Hatch High School
P O Box 709 Uniontown, AL 36786

Library

Homewood Public Library
1721 Oxmoor Road Homewood, AL 35209

Samson Public Library
200 North Johnson Street Samson, AL 36477

Carbon Hill City Library
215 Nw 2nd Street Carbon Hill, AL 35549

Prichard Public - Mitchell Branch
4440 Highpoint Blvd Eight Mile, AL 36613

Fultondale Public Library
500 Byrd Lane Fultondale, AL 35068

West Blocton Public Library
109 Florida Street West Blocton, AL 35184

Museum

Orange Beach Indian And Sea
25855 John M Snook Dr Orange Beach, AL 36561

Coast Guard Historical Society
2050 Oak Street Leighton, AL 35646-3637

Conde Charlotte Museum House
2600 Saratoga Ln Tuscaloosa, AL 35406-2705

National Maritime Museum
250 N Water St Mobile, AL 36602

Sumter County Historical & Preservation Society
Po Box 213 Livingston, AL 35470-0213

B Battery 711 Aaa Gun Battalion Memorial
Po Box 1173 Bay Minette, AL 36507-1173

Hospital

Walker Baptist Medical Center
3400 Highway 78 East Jasper, AL 35502

Clay County Hospital
83825 Highway 9 P O Box 1270 Ashland, AL 36251

Highlands Medical Center
380 Woods Cove Road Scottsboro, AL 35768

Crenshaw Community Hospital
101 Hospital Circle Luverne, AL 36049

Community Hospital Inc
805 Friendship Road Tallassee, AL 36078

J Paul Jones Hospital
317 Mcwilliams Avenue Camden, AL 36726

University

Reid State Technical College
100 And Hwy 83 Evergreen, AL 36401

Birmingham-southern College
900 Arkadelphia Road Birmingham, AL 35254

Gadsden State Community College
1001 George Wallace Dr Gadsden, AL 35903

Columbia Southern University
21982 University Lane Orange Beach, AL 36561-9000

Oakwood University
7000 Adventist Blvd Nw Huntsville, AL 35896

University Of West Alabama
Station One Livingston, AL 35470

ZIP Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

More Zip Code

Area Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

Southern House & Garden

southernhouseandgarden.com

(0.0)

Is this your business?

*If this is your company, you can claim it by clicking the button. Keep your information current and complete

Share

ο»Ώο»Ώ

Reviews

What is this business or company? We look forward to your open comments.

Star rating from 1 (poor) to 5 (good)

*The following comments will not be posted or deleted. Defamation, unhelpful comments, extensive duplicate comments, violation of comment guidelines

Please enter the correct answer 4+7!