sosou.de

Firehouse Subs Patton Creek

Categories:

Hoover, Alabama

(0.0)
Firehouse Subs Patton Creek

181 Main St Ste 213
Hoover, AL 35244

2054029830 / (205) 402-9830

Visit website

ABOUT

Firehouse Subs Patton Creek

If you are looking for a in Hoover, AL you can contact Firehouse Subs Patton Creek at 2054029830. Full address is: 181 Main St Ste 213, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Firehouse Subs Patton Creek using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Firehouse Subs Patton Creek where you can find the information you need.

Find nearby Firehouse Subs restaurants. Find locations, hours, phone number, and order online. Find sub shops near me, sandwich shops near me.

Serving a variety of hot gourmet submarine sandwiches. Made with premium meats & cheeses, steamed hot and piled high on a toasted sub roll.

Sandwich Shop, Caterer

*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.

Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.

Contact Info

181 Main St Ste 213
Hoover, AL 35244

2054029830 / (205) 402-9830

Visit website

35244

SERVICES

Sandwich Shop, Caterer

BUSINESS HOURS

Due to the current circumstances, opening times may vary.

Saturday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sunday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday:
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday:
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Thursday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Friday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Reviews

We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability

0.0 by 0 Users Votes
Would recommend Firehouse Subs Patton Creek to a friend?

Be the first to review!

Location

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Firehouse Subs Patton Creek?

A Phone number for Firehouse Subs Patton Creek is: 2054029830 / (205) 402-9830

Q Where is the Firehouse Subs Patton Creek Address Located?

A Firehouse Subs Patton Creek is located at 181 Main St Ste 213

Q What is Firehouse Subs Patton Creek Website Address (URL)?

A Firehouse Subs Patton Creek website address is: https://www.firehousesubs.com/locations/al/patton-creek

Q Hours of Operation Firehouse Subs Patton Creek?

A Firehouse Subs Patton Creek hours of operation is:

Saturday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Sunday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Monday:
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tuesday:
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Wednesday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Thursday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Friday:
11:00 AM - 11:00 AM

Q How is Firehouse Subs Patton Creek Rated?

A Firehouse Subs Patton Creek has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.

People Also Viewed

Schools Serving

George P Austin Junior High School
P O Box 480699 Linden, AL 36748

Allgood Alternative School
45 Community Rd Oneonta, AL 35121

Guntersville High School
14227 Highway 431 Guntersville, AL 35976

Greenwood Elementary School
5012 Roslyn Rd Bessemer, AL 35022

Westlawn Elementary School
3071 Ralston Rd Mobile, AL 36606

Talladega County Central High
5104 Howell Cove Rd Talladega, AL 35160

Library

Pelham Public Library
2000 Pelham Park Blvd Pelham, AL 35124

Washington County Public Library
14102 St. Stephens Avenue Chatom, AL 36518

Marshall County Cooperative Library
19348 Highway 431 North Guntersville, AL 35976

Hoyt Warsham Alabama City Branch Library
2700 West Meighan Blvd Gadsden, AL 35904

Geneva - Emma Knox Kenan Library
312 South Commerce Street Geneva, AL 36340

Robertsdale Public Library
18301 Pennsylvania Street Robertsdale, AL 36567

Museum

Phenix City Museum
601 12th St Phenix City, AL 36867-5823

Army Aviation Museum
Novosel St Fort Rucker, AL 36362

American Village
3727 Highway 119 Montevallo, AL 35115

National Maritime Museum
250 N Water St Mobile, AL 36602

Musann Corp
Po Box 1587 Anniston, AL 36202-1587

Anniston Soil Pipe Museum
Noble Street Anniston, AL 36201

Hospital

Clay County Hospital
83825 Highway 9 P O Box 1270 Ashland, AL 36251

Baptist Medical Center East
400 Taylor Road Montgomery, AL 36117

Crenshaw Community Hospital
101 Hospital Circle Luverne, AL 36049

North Alabama Medical Center
1701 Veterans Drive Florence, AL 35630

Coosa Valley Medical Center
315 W Hickory St Sylacauga, AL 35150

Stringfellow Memorial Hospital
301 East 18th St Anniston, AL 36201

University

James H Faulkner State Community College
1900 Us Hwy 31 S Bay Minette, AL 36507-2698

J. F. Drake State Community And Technical College
3421 Meridian St N Huntsville, AL 35811

George C Wallace Community College-dothan
1141 Wallace Drive Dothan, AL 36303-9234

Samford University
800 Lakeshore Drive Birmingham, AL 35229-2240

Oakwood University
7000 Adventist Blvd Nw Huntsville, AL 35896

Miles College
5500 Myron Massey Blvd Fairfield, AL 35064-2621

ZIP Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

More Zip Code

Area Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

Firehouse Subs Patton Creek

firehousesubs.com

(0.0)

Is this your business?

*If this is your company, you can claim it by clicking the button. Keep your information current and complete

Share



Reviews

What is this business or company? We look forward to your open comments.

Star rating from 1 (poor) to 5 (good)

*The following comments will not be posted or deleted. Defamation, unhelpful comments, extensive duplicate comments, violation of comment guidelines

Please enter the correct answer 15+7!