sosou.de

32 Degrees A Yogurt Place

Categories: Frozen Yogurt Shops

Birmingham, Alabama

(0.0)
32 Degrees A Yogurt Place

229 Country Club Park
Birmingham, AL 35213

2058717328 / (205) 871-7328

ABOUT

32 Degrees A Yogurt Place

If you are looking for a Frozen Yogurt Shops in Birmingham, AL you can contact 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place at 2058717328. Full address is: 229 Country Club Park, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place where you can find the information you need.

*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.

Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.

Contact Info

229 Country Club Park
Birmingham, AL 35213

2058717328 / (205) 871-7328

35213

SERVICES

Frozen Yogurt Shops

Reviews

We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability

0.0 by 0 Users Votes
Would recommend 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place to a friend?

Be the first to review!

QUESTIONS & ANSWERS

Q What is the Contact Phone Number for 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place?

A Phone number for 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place is: 2058717328 / (205) 871-7328

Q Where is the 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place Address Located?

A 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place is located at 229 Country Club Park

Q How is 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place Rated?

A 32 Degrees A Yogurt Place has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.

People Also Viewed

Schools Serving

Demopolis High School
701 Highway 80 W Demopolis, AL 36732

Homebound High School
417 29th St S Birmingham, AL 35223

Crumly Chapel Elementary School
2201 Pershing Rd Birmingham, AL 35214

Peterson Elementary School
201 Pendar St Montgomery, AL 36104

Family Court High School
P O Box 10007 Birmingham, AL 35202

Ragland High School
1060 Main St Ragland, AL 35131

Library

Gadsden - Etowah County Public - East Gadsden Branch
809 East Broad Street Gadsden, AL 35903

Mamie`s Place
284 Church Street Alexander City, AL 35010

Eva Public Library
4549 Highway 55 East Eva, AL 35621

Elberta Public Library
13052 Main Street Elberta, AL 36860

Orange Beach Public Library
26267 Canal Road Orange Beach, AL 36561

Tuscaloosa Public Library
1801 Jack Warner Parkway Tuscaloosa, AL 35401

Museum

Escambia County Historical Society
Po Box 276 Brewton, AL 36427

George Washington Carver Interpretive Museum
305 N Foster St Dothan, AL 36303-4543

Shelby County Historical Society
Po Box 457 Columbiana, AL 35051-0457

Monroe County Heritage Museum Endowment
31 N Alabama Ave Monroeville, AL 36460

9th And 10th (horse) Cavalry Association
Po Box 428 Eutaw, AL 35462-0428

Mcwane Science Center
200 19th Street N Birmingham, AL 35203-3117

Hospital

Helen Keller Hospital
1300 South Montgomery Avenue Sheffield, AL 35660

Mountain View Hospital
3201 Scenic Highway Gadsden, AL 35902

D C H Regional Medical Center
809 University Boulevard East Tuscaloosa, AL 35401

Troy Regional Medical Center
1330 Highway 231 South Troy, AL 36081

St Vincent's St Clair
7063 Veterans Parkway Pell City, AL 35125

Beacon Children's Hospital
150 Hospital Drive Luverne, AL 36049

University

George C Wallace Community College-dothan
1141 Wallace Drive Dothan, AL 36303-9234

Remington College-mobile Campus
4368 Downtowner Loop S Mobile, AL 36609

Snead State Community College
102 Elder Street Boaz, AL 35957-0734

University Academy Of Hair Design
2204 Greensboro Avenue Tuscaloosa, AL 35401-5621

Talladega College
627 West Battle Street Talladega, AL 35160

Selma University
1501 Lapsley St, Dinkins Hall Selma, AL 36701

ZIP Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

More Zip Code

Area Code

Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory

32 Degrees A Yogurt Place

No Pictures

(0.0)

Is this your business?

*If this is your company, you can claim it by clicking the button. Keep your information current and complete

Share



Reviews

What is this business or company? We look forward to your open comments.

Star rating from 1 (poor) to 5 (good)

*The following comments will not be posted or deleted. Defamation, unhelpful comments, extensive duplicate comments, violation of comment guidelines

Please enter the correct answer 12+12!