Cherokee County Ambulance Service
If you are looking for a Ambulance Services in Centre, AL you can contact Cherokee County Ambulance Service at 2569278639. Full address is: 725 Cedar Bluff Rd, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to Cherokee County Ambulance Service using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about Cherokee County Ambulance Service where you can find the information you need.
*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.
Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.
Ambulance Services
We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability
Be the first to review!
Q What is the Contact Phone Number for Cherokee County Ambulance Service?
A Phone number for Cherokee County Ambulance Service is: 2569278639 / (256) 927-8639
Q Where is the Cherokee County Ambulance Service Address Located?
A Cherokee County Ambulance Service is located at 725 Cedar Bluff Rd
Q How is Cherokee County Ambulance Service Rated?
A Cherokee County Ambulance Service has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.
Valley Head High School
P O Box 145 Valley Head, AL 35989
Linden Elementary School
P O Box 480579 Linden, AL 36748
Repton Junior High School
Po Box 7 Repton, AL 36475
Straughn High School
29324 Straughn School Road Andalusia, AL 36420
Central High School
145 Main St Hayneville, AL 36040
Lakewood Elementary School
3010 Silverlake Drive Phenix City, AL 36867
Washington County Public Library
14102 St. Stephens Avenue Chatom, AL 36518
Hayneville - Lowndes County Public Library
215 B Tuskeena Street Hayneville, AL 36040
Cullman County Public - Colony Branch Library
151 Byars Road Hanceville, AL 35072
Sheffield Public Library
316 North Montgomery Avenue Sheffield, AL 35660
Weaver-bolden Branch Library
2522 Lanier Ave Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
Northwest Regional Library
185 Ashwood Drive Winfield, AL 35594
Hank Williams Senior Boyhood Home And Museum
127 Rose St Georgiana, AL 36033
U. S. Army Aviation Museum
6000 Novosel St Fort Rucker, AL 36362
Army Aviation Museum
Novosel St Fort Rucker, AL 36362
Eighth Air Force Historical Society
1903 Blackjack Rd Trussville, AL 35173
Stillman Art Gallery
3601 Stillman Boulevard Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
Lanier High School Historic Society
507 N 11th Ave Lanett, AL 36863-1956
Clay County Hospital
83825 Highway 9 P O Box 1270 Ashland, AL 36251
Troy Regional Medical Center
1330 Highway 231 South Troy, AL 36081
Tanner Medical Center-east Alabama
1032 Main Street South Wedowee, AL 36278
Hale County Hospital
508 Green Street Greensboro, AL 36744
Baptist Medical Center South
2105 East South Boulevard Montgomery, AL 36116
Bryan W. Whitfield Memorial Hospital
105 Highway 80 East Demopolis, AL 36732
Spring Hill College
4000 Dauphin St Mobile, AL 36608-1791
Northeast Alabama Community College
138 Highway 35 Rainsville, AL 35986
University Of Alabama System Office
500 University Blvd. East Tuscaloosa, AL 35401
Prince Institute-southeast
7735 Atlanta Hwy Montgomery, AL 36117
Reid State Technical College
100 And Hwy 83 Evergreen, AL 36401
University Of North Alabama
One Harrison Plaza Florence, AL 35632-0001
Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory
More Zip CodeChoose from a list of popular industries
We bring you local business directories in every city in the United States