2633 Mckinney Avenue, Suite 345Dallas, TX 75204
3236511465 / (323) 651-1465
MILK + SASS
If you are looking for a Other General Services in Dallas, TX you can contact MILK + SASS at 3236511465. Full address is: 2633 Mckinney Avenue, Suite 345, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to MILK + SASS using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about MILK + SASS where you can find the information you need.
See why Forbes calls our brush your “new go to hair tool.” A wonderful treat for your hair that smoothes, controls frizz, and promotes healthier hair. Shop our brushes and hair care products made for women and children of all ages.
Busy lifestyle demands flexible on-the-go beauty tools and we have you covered — the busy bees, the travelers and the fashionistas. We’re here to make your day smoother and convenient no matter where you are — And we’re starting with the world’s sweetest all-in-one portable travel hairbrush that makes a big impact so you can brush anywhere, anytime! Sometimes you are running late and you realize that you don’t have time to brush your hair or wear makeup. Well, we run where you run — Whether you are at the office, in your car, at the beach, at the gym or traveling, keep calm and toss a MACARON FOR HAIR® in your bag for a quick touch-up. Our all inclusive cute hairbrush goes where you go and fits just about anywhere.
Milk + Sass® is an emerging indie beauty brand that believes in uniqueness and multifunctionality while also having fun with hair. We have a passion for superior quality, sustainability, and for community. Our eco-friendly products are made with your locks in mind. From the curly-haired cuties, to the straight-maned stunners, and all types of tresses in between, Milk + Sass® believes in beauty without borders. To us, a “good hair day” is global holiday, one that should be celebrated every day of the year. And so, we travel on. From country to country, culture to culture, we draw inspiration and knowledge to ensure no tangle goes un-wrangled, no frizz remains untamed, and all hair types and textures are represented and celebrated. Whether it’s a pinch of style from Paris, or a colorful Tutti Frutti candy-inspired fun hair ties, or an exotic hair oil from “the tree of life” in Hawaii, Milk + Sass® unveils the best in haircare from around the world.
*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.
Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.
2633 Mckinney Avenue, Suite 345Dallas, TX 75204
3236511465 / (323) 651-1465
Other General Services
We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability
Be the first to review!
Q What is the Contact Phone Number for MILK + SASS?
A Phone number for MILK + SASS is: 3236511465 / (323) 651-1465
Q Where is the MILK + SASS Address Located?
A MILK + SASS is located at 2633 Mckinney Avenue, Suite 345
Q What is MILK + SASS Website Address (URL)?
A MILK + SASS website address is: https://www.milkandsass.com/
Q What is MILK + SASS Email Address (URL)?
A MILK + SASS email address is: [email protected]
Q How is MILK + SASS Rated?
A MILK + SASS has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.
Marshall Durham Middle School
2075 Edmonds Ln Lewisville, TX 75067
Harper El
P O Box 68 Harper, TX 78631
Dallas Community Charter School
722 Tenison Memorial Dallas, TX 75223
Lott Detention Center
P O Box 489 Florence, TX 76527
Florence Middle
P O Box 489 Florence, TX 76527
Azleway Charter School
15892 Cr26 Tyler, TX 75707
Marfa Public Library
115 E Oak St Marfa, TX 79843
Somervell County Library
108 Allen Dr Glen Rose, TX 76043
Bastrop Public Library
1100 Church St Bastrop, TX 78602
Noonday Community Library
16662 County Road 196 Tyler, TX 75703
Waller County Library Brookshire-pattison
3815 6th St Brookshire, TX 77423
Eagle Pass Public Library
589 E Main St Eagle Pass, TX 78852
Eagle Lake Preservation Alliance
Po Box 331 Eagle Lake, TX 77434
Museum Of East Texas
503 N 2nd St Lufkin, TX 75901-3013
Creation Evidence Museum
Po Box 309 Glen Rose, TX 76043-0309
Rains County Historical Society
Po Box 171 Emory, TX 75440
Fort Duncan Museum
310 Bliss St Eagle Pass, TX 78852
Columbia Historical Museum Association
Po Box 867 West Columbia, TX 77486
Glen Rose Medical Center
1021 Holden Street Glen Rose, TX 76043
North Texas Medical Center
1900 Hospital Blvd Gainesville, TX 76240
Fort Duncan Medical Center
3333 N Foster Maldonado Blvd Eagle Pass, TX 78852
Christus Spohn Hospital Alice
2500 E Main Street Alice, TX 78332
Ennis Regional Medical Center
2201 West Lampasas Street Ennis, TX 75119
Yoakum Community Hospital
1200 Carl Ramert Drive Yoakum, TX 77995
Victoria Beauty College Inc
1508 N Laurent Victoria, TX 77901-6233
Bk Cosmo College Of Cosmetology
320 W. Water Street Suite E Kerrville, TX 78028-4312
Ucas University Of Cosemtology Arts & Sciences-mcallen
8401 N 10th St Mcallen, TX 78504
University Of Texas Health Science Center At Tyler
11937 Us Highway 271 Tyler, TX 75708-3154
Vista College-college Station
2704 Texas Avenue South College Station, TX 77840-5107
Evvaylois Academy School Of Beauty
2244 South Market Street Brenham, TX 77833
Choose from a list of popular industries
We bring you local business directories in every city in the United States