1104 Arnold AvenuePoint Pleasant, NJ 08742
7326531000 / (732) 653-1000
NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine
If you are looking for a Physiotherapy in Point Pleasant, NJ you can contact NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine at 7326531000. Full address is: 1104 Arnold Avenue, they will be happy to assist you. You can also plan your trip to NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine using Google's free directions service for maps and route planning, but please confirm opening/break times beforehand. Below is a summary of basic information about NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine where you can find the information you need.
Relieve pain with pain management, physical therapy, chiropractic and more. Northeast Spine and Sports Medicine restores function and quality of life.
NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine is the first multi-specialty medical group in Ocean and Monmouth counties devoted to pain management, physical Therapy, chiropractic and acupuncture. Our doctors and therapists educate patients past the point of pain relief to lessen the risk of re-injury or exacerbating a specific pain syndrome. Our clinicians do this by staying at the forefront of medical research, giving them the ability to deliver the latest and most innovative forms of health care possible.
*Please contact the company for company representative contact information.
Due to the nature of this service, commercial information cannot be guaranteed. In case of closure or relocation, please contact us at Closure/Report a Problem.
1104 Arnold AvenuePoint Pleasant, NJ 08742
7326531000 / (732) 653-1000
Physiotherapy
We strive to review all reviews for accuracy and reliability
Be the first to review!
Q What is the Contact Phone Number for NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine?
A Phone number for NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine is: 7326531000 / (732) 653-1000
Q Where is the NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine Address Located?
A NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine is located at 1104 Arnold Avenue
Q What is NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine Website Address (URL)?
A NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine website address is: https://www.northeastspineandsports.com/
Q What is NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine Email Address (URL)?
A NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine email address is: [email protected]
Q How is NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine Rated?
A NorthEast Spine & Sports Medicine has a 0.0 Star Rating from 0 reviewers.
East End
170 Oneida Ave N Plainfield, NJ 07060
Collingswood Middle
414 Collings Ave. Collingswood, NJ 08108
Bradford
87 Mt Hebron Rd Upper Montclair, NJ 07042
Franklin Twp
226 Quakertown Road Quakertown, NJ 08868
Washington
89 Wood St Rutherford, NJ 07070
Hawthorne High
160 Parmelee Avenue Hawthorne, NJ 07506
Belmar Public Library
517 Tenth Avenue Belmar, NJ 07719
Westfield Memorial Library
550 E. Broad Street Westfield, NJ 07090
Summit Free Public Library
75 Maple Street Summit, NJ 07901
Rahway Public Library
2 City Hall Plaza Rahway, NJ 07065
Whiting Reading Center
400 Lacey Road Whiting, NJ 08759
Frenchtown Public Library
29 Second Street Frenchtown, NJ 08825
Historic Bernardsville
Po Box 427 Bernardsville, NJ 07924
New Jersey Boxing Hall Of Fame
Po Box 244 Montvale, NJ 07645-0244
Historical Society-penns Grove
48 W Main St Penns Grove, NJ 08069-1344
Information Age Learning Center
2201 Marconi Rd Wall, NJ 07719-4081
Vintage Automobile Museum Of New Jersey
400 N Main Street Manahawkin, NJ 08050
Thomas Alva Edison Memorial Tower And Menlo Park Museum
37 Christie St. Edison, NJ 08820-3860
Hackensackumc Mountainside
Bay And Highland Ave Montclair, NJ 07042
St Mary's General Hospital
350 Boulevard Passaic, NJ 07055
St Luke's Warren Hospital
185 Roseberry St Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
Raritan Bay Medical Center Perth Amboy Division
530 New Brunswick Ave Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
Hunterdon Medical Center
2100 Wescott Drive Flemington, NJ 08822
Bayshore Medical Center
727 N Beers St Holmdel, NJ 07733
Jfk Muhlenberg Harold B & Dorothy A Snyder Schools-school Of Nursing
Park Ave And Randolph Rd Plainfield, NJ 07061
Innovate Salon Academy
4985 Stelton Rd South Plainfield, NJ 07080
Central Career Institute Llc
126 Corporate Blvd South Plainfield, NJ 07080-2408
University Of Phoenix-new Jersey
100 Town Square Pl Jersey City, NJ 07310-1756
Sanford-brown Institute-iselin
675 U.s Route 1, 2nd Floor Iselin, NJ 08830
Rutgers University-camden
406 Penn Camden, NJ 08102
Can view recommended industries and services in the online business directory
More Zip CodeChoose from a list of popular industries
We bring you local business directories in every city in the United States